Fiber Optic Pigtails
Tii Network Technologies

Single Mode SC APC Simplex 900um Pigtail

SKU
FO_R1S9-SA1M
$6.79
Singlemode SC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail
Singlemode SC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail
More Information
SKUFO_R1S9-SA1M
Short DescriptionSinglemode SC-APC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail
ManufacturerTii Network Technologies
Fiber TypeSingle Mode
Length ft [Imperial]3.28
Length m [Metric]1
Mfg. SKUFO_R1S9-SA1M
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account