Multimode 50µm OM3 Duplex Jumpers
Tii Network Technologies

MM50 OM3 DUPLEX ZIP 2MM RISER LC/LC 9M

SKU
FO_S2Z2RA-LCLC009MC
$23.16
Multimode 50 micron OM3 10 Gig Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, LC to LC, 2.0mm Riser Jacket, 9 Meter Length
Multimode 50 micron OM3 10 Gig Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, LC to LC, 2.0mm Riser Jacket, 9 Meter Length
More Information
SKUFO_S2Z2RA-LCLC009MC
Short DescriptionMultimode 50 micron OM3 10 Gig Duplex Fiber Patch Cord, LC to LC, 2.0mm Riser Jacket, 9 Meter Length
ManufacturerTii Network Technologies
Fiber TypeMultimode
Jacket Flame RatingRiser
Length m [Metric]9
Diameter in [Imperial]0.08
Diameter mm [Metric]2
Mfg. SKUFO_S2Z2RA-LCLC009MC
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account