Optical Fiber Multimeter

Keeping up with the accelerated pace in fiber deployment means that frontline technicians need more than just an improvement on existing tools—they need groundbreaking new ones. Enter the optical fiber multimeter. Invented by EXFO, it’s a new category of specialized, essential tools that empower frontline technicians to do more. And it’s the kind of innovation that only EXFO, backed by unmatched fiber optic testing expertise, can deliver.

View as Grid List

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Canyon Optical Multi-Tester Combined Singlemode 1310/1550 Light Source SC-APC 1mW VFL And Power Meter -70dBm - +6dBm With Tone Generator
  2. Canyon Optical Multi-Tester Combined Singlemode And Multimode Light Source VFL And Power Meter With Tone Generator
  3. Installer SM 1310/1550NM Optical Explorer Pro SCA W/20M SC-APC/SC-APC Test Cable
  4. Installer SM 1310/1550NM Optical Explorer Pro SCU W/60M SC-UPC/SC-UPC Test Cable
  5. Installer SM 1310/1550NM Optical Explorer SC-UPC W/60M SC-UPC/SC-UPC Test Cable
  6. Maintenance 1650NM Optical Explorer Pro SC-UPC W/60M SC-UPC/SC-UPC Test Cable
  7. Maintenance SM 1650NM Live Optical Explorer Pro SCA W/20M SCA/SCA Test Cable
View as Grid List

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction