OTDR Launch Cables

OTDR Launch Cables

Fiber launch cables, pulse suppressors and dead zone eliminators all serve an essential purpose for providing accurate OTDR traces and bi-directional analysis.

Jump to Product List

Sub Categories

Product Finder

View as Grid List

4 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. OTDR Launch Box Multimode 62.5um SC/UPC-SC/UPC 300M
    OTDR Launch Box Multimode 62.5um SC/UPC-SC/UPC 300M
    $377.33
  2. OTDR Launch Box Singlemode SC-UPC/LC-UPC 1KM
    OTDR Launch Box Singlemode SC-UPC/LC-UPC 1KM
    $488.00
  3. OTDR Launch Box Singlemode SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1KM
    OTDR Launch Box Singlemode SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1KM
    $488.00
  4. OTDR Launch Coil Singlemode SC/APC - LC/UPC 500M
    OTDR Launch Coil Singlemode SC/APC - LC/UPC 500M
    $437.50
View as Grid List

4 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction