Fiber Testing Equipment

View as Grid List

Items 1-24 of 76

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 200x Optical Fiber Microscope
  2. 400x Optical Fiber Microscope
  3. Bi-Directional OTDR
    Bi-Directional OTDR TB4K-FCOMPO-VB03
  4. Bluetooth Micro Power Checker
  5. Image of Bluetooth Power Checker Kit With Wireless Probe And Live Fiber Detector
  6. Canyon 10G PON Power Meter For Testing EPON/GPON/XGS-PON/10G-EPON And RF Overlay SC-APC/FC-APC
  7. Canyon 10G PON Power Meter With Auto Detect And 1610nm For Testing EPON/GPON/XGS-PON/10G-EPON And RF Overlay
  8. Canyon 10G PON Power Meter With Auto Detect For EPON/GPON/XGS-PON/10G-EPON And RF Overlay Simultaneous SC-APC/FC-APC
  9. Canyon 2.5mm to 1.25mm FC to LC Power Meter Adapter
  10. Canyon Digital Wifi Fiber Optic Inspection Scope With UPC 1.25 And 2.5mm Tips USB
  11. Canyon Fiber Inspection Scope APC Tip Kit
  12. Canyon FTTH Singlemode OTDR 1310/1550 nm @ 30/29 dB VFL SC-UPC
  13. Canyon High Power Optical Power Meter 2.5mm Universal -50 To 26dBm Range AA Battery
  14. Canyon Mini Visual Fault Locator 10mw And Tone Generator CW And 2Hz
  15. Canyon Mini Visual Fault Locator 1mw And Tone Generator CW And 2Hz
  16. Canyon Optical Fiber Identifier 800-1700nm Tone Detect 270Hz 1Khz 2Khz
  17. Canyon Optical Light Source Multimode/Singlemode 850/1300/1310/1550 SC-APC/FC-APC AA Battery
  18. Canyon Optical Light Source Singlemode 1310/1550 SC-APC/FC-APC AA Battery
  19. Canyon Optical Loss Test Set 1310/1490/1550/1625 OLS 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625 Auto Detect OPM With Case
  20. Canyon Optical Multi-Tester Combined Singlemode 1310/1550 Light Source SC-APC 1mW VFL And Power Meter -70dBm - +6dBm With Tone Generator
  21. Canyon Optical Multi-Tester Combined Singlemode And Multimode Light Source VFL And Power Meter With Tone Generator
  22. Canyon Optical Power Meter 2.5mm Universal -70 To 6dBm Range AA Battery
  23. Canyon Singlemode OTDR 1310/1550 nm @ 37/35 dB With VFL OLS OPM Color Touchscreen SC-APC
  24. Canyon Singlemode OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm @ 35/33/32dB 10mW VFL OPM Color Touchscreen SC-APC
View as Grid List

Items 1-24 of 76

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction