Fiber Testing Equipment

Fiber Testing Equipment

OTDRs, Optical Loss Test Sets (OLTS), Fiber Identifiers, Power Meters, Inspection Scopes, Launch Cables

Jump to Product List

Sub Categories

View as Grid List

Items 1-24 of 35

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 200x Optical Fiber Microscope
    FIM-200
    200x Optical Fiber Microscope
  2. 400x Optical Fiber Microscope
    FIM-400
    400x Optical Fiber Microscope
  3. Bluetooth Micro Power Checker
    MPC-103
    Bluetooth Micro Power Checker
    $440.00
  4. Bluetooth Power Checker Kit With Wireless Probe And Live Fiber Detector
    TK-FIP-MPCX-MSO-LFD-202
    Bluetooth Power Checker Kit With Wireless Probe And Live Fiber Detector
    $3,850.00
  5. DIVOT BARE FIBER ADAPTER - SC SINGLEMODE thumbnail
    DVT-S3
    Divot Bare Fiber Adapter - SC Singlemode
    $325.00
  6. Divot Bare Fiber Adapter SC Multimode 50um
    DVT-B3
    Divot Bare Fiber Adapter SC Multimode 50um
    $325.00
  7. Divot Bare Fiber Adapter SC Multimode 62.5um
    DVT-M3
    Divot Bare Fiber Adapter SC Multimode 62.5um
    $325.00
  8. Dual PON Layer 10Gb Power Meter
    PPM-350D-D-EA-EUI-91
    Dual PON Layer 10Gb Power Meter
    $3,395.00
  9. Dual PON Layer 10Gb Power Meter with RF Overlay
    PPM-350D-DR-EA-EUI-91
    Dual PON Layer 10Gb Power Meter with RF Overlay
    $3,695.00
  10. Dual PON Layer 10Gb Power Meter with VFL
    PPM-350D-D-VFL-EA-EUI-91
    Dual PON Layer 10Gb Power Meter with VFL
    $3,745.00
  11. Dual PON Layer 10Gb Power Meter with VFL and RF Overlay
    PPM-350D-DR-VFL-EA-EUI-91
    Dual PON Layer 10Gb Power Meter with VFL and RF Overlay
    $4,045.00
  12. FPM-300 Series Optical Power Meter
    FPM-302-FOA-54B
    FPM-300 Series Optical Power Meter
    $620.00
  13. FTB-2 DWDM/CWDM OTDR W/ RF, VFL, OPM and Case
    TK-2X-S2-RF-VPM2X-CWDM-FOA-54B-WDM2-EA-EUI-91
    FTB-2 DWDM/CWDM OTDR W/ RF, VFL, OPM and Case
    $27,500.00
  14. High Power Micro Power Checker Kit with VFL and Wireless Probe
    TK-MPCX-FIP-FLS-FP435B-UPC
    High Power Micro Power Checker Kit with VFL and Wireless Probe
    $4,240.00
  15. Interchangeable 1.6mm Head for LFD-200 Series
    LFD-200T-1.6B
    Interchangeable 1.6mm Head for LFD-200 Series
    $165.00
  16. LC Singlemode Bullet® Bare Fiber Adapter
    NBG-18
    LC Singlemode Bullet® Bare Fiber Adapter
    $98.00
  17. MAX-945iCERT Quad Fiber Certifier Loss Test Set Pair
    MAX-945P-ICERT-Q1-QUAD-EA-EUI-91-EI-EUI-91
    MAX-945iCERT Quad Fiber Certifier Loss Test Set Pair
    $14,250.00
  18. OFI-200D Optical Fiber Identifier thumbnail
    AFLOFI-200D
    OFI-200D Optical Fiber Identifier
    $950.00
  19. Image of OFI-400 - OPTICAL FIBER IDENTIFIER
    AFLOFI-400
    OFI-400 - OPTICAL FIBER IDENTIFIER
    $1,395.00
  20. OTDR Launch Box Multimode 62.5um SC/UPC-SC/UPC 300M
    FO_D533-M300
    OTDR Launch Box Multimode 62.5um SC/UPC-SC/UPC 300M
    $377.33
  21. OTDR Launch Box Singlemode SC-UPC/LC-UPC 1KM
    FO_D537-S1000
    OTDR Launch Box Singlemode SC-UPC/LC-UPC 1KM
    $488.00
  22. OTDR Launch Box Singlemode SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1KM
    FO_D533-S1000
    OTDR Launch Box Singlemode SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1KM
    $488.00
  23. OTDR Launch Coil Singlemode SC/APC - LC/UPC 500M
    FO_D357-S500
    OTDR Launch Coil Singlemode SC/APC - LC/UPC 500M
    $437.50
  24. Pocket Pal Visual Fault Locator
    FLS-241-UNIV
    Pocket Pal Visual Fault Locator
    $380.00
View as Grid List

Items 1-24 of 35

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction