Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

6 Port Mini Patch and Splice Panel

The 6/12 Port Mini Wall Mount Patch and Splice Closure is ideal for transitions in small cabinets or closets. If you do not see your configuration listed, please contact us for further assistance.
Jump to Product List

Sub Categories

View as Grid List

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 12 PORT MINI-WALL MOUNT SINGLEMODE LC-UPC PATCH AND SPLICE PANEL thumbnail
    12 Port Mini-wall Mount Singlemode Lc-upc Patch And Splice Panel
    $170.73

  2. 6 Port Multimode 50um SC-UPC Wallmount Patch & Splice Panel
    6 Port Multimode 50um SC-UPC Wallmount Patch & Splice Panel
    $116.30

  3. 6 Port Multimode 62.5um SC-UPC Wallmount Patch & Splice Panel
    6 Port Multimode 62.5um SC-UPC Wallmount Patch & Splice Panel
    $116.30

  4. 6 Port Multimode 62.5um ST Wallmount Patch & Splice Panel
    6 Port Multimode 62.5um ST Wallmount Patch & Splice Panel
    $116.30

  5. 6 Port Singlemode SC-APC Wallmount Patch & Splice Panel
    6 Port Singlemode SC-APC Wallmount Patch & Splice Panel
    $143.29

  6. 6 Port Singlemode SC-UPC Wallmount Patch & Splice Panel
    6 Port Singlemode SC-UPC Wallmount Patch & Splice Panel
    $132.57

View as Grid List

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction