Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

3 Rack Unit Patch and Splice Panels

3 RU Panels with LGX Compatible footprint offer a low cost solution to terminating 108 Fibers or less. Here you will find pre-terminated patch and splice panels. If you do not see your configuration listed, please contact us.
Jump to Product List

Sub Categories

View as Grid List

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM50 OM3 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM50 OM3 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    $796.20

  2. 3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 SC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 SC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    $865.49

  3. 3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    $748.64

  4. 3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 ST 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 ST 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    $865.49

  5. 3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 ST 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 ST 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    $748.64

  6. 3ru 48 Port Patch & Splice Panel Sm Sc 250um Pigtails 4m And 4 Splice Trays
    3ru 48 Port Patch & Splice Panel Sm Sc 250um Pigtails 4m And 4 Splice Trays
    $928.36

  7. 3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    $925.28

  8. 3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    $819.29

  9. 3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC-APC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS. PANEL IS SHOWN WITHOUT PIGTAILS.
    3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC-APC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    $1,006.79

  10. 3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC-APC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS. PANEL IS SHOWN WITHOUT PIGTAILS
    3RU 48 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC-APC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    $900.81

  11. 3RU 72 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM LC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    3RU 72 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM LC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    $1,228.26

  12. 3RU 96 PORT PATCH PANEL LOADED SM SC UPC 900um PIGTAILS, ADAPTER PLATES AND 4 24-F SPLICE TRAYS
    3ru 96 Port Patch Panel Loaded Sm Sc Upc 900um Pigtails, Adapter Plates And 4 24-f Splice Trays
    $1,484.31

View as Grid List

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction