Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

1 Rack Unit Patch and Splice Panels

1 RU Panels with LGX Compatible footprint offer a low cost solution to terminating 24 Fibers or less. Here you will find pre-terminated patch and splice panels. If you do not see your configuration listed, please contact us.
Jump to Product List

Sub Categories

View as Grid List

Items 1-24 of 33

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1RU 24 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY thumbnail
    FO_RM1U2B024RSC5
    1ru 24 Port Patch & Splice Panel Sm Sc 250um Pigtails And Splice Tray
    $458.53 Condition: New

  2. 1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC-APC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    FO_RM1U2B012RSA9
    1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC-APC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    $318.61 Condition: New

  3. 1RU 6 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM50 SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    FO_RM1U2B006CSC9
    1RU 6 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM50 SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    $230.44 Condition: New

  4. 1RU 6 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    FO_RM1U2B006KSC9
    1RU 6 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    $230.44 Condition: New

  5. 1RU 6 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 ST 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    FO_RM1U2B006KST9
    1RU 6 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 ST 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    $230.44 Condition: New

  6. 1RU 6 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC-APC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    FO_RM1U2B006RSA9
    1RU 6 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC-APC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    $250.41 Condition: New

  7. 1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM50 SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    FO_RM1U2B012CSC9
    1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM50 SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    $280.58 Condition: New

  8. 1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    FO_RM1U2B012KSC9
    1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    $280.58 Condition: New

  9. 1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 ST 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    FO_RM1U2B012KST9
    1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 ST 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    $280.58 Condition: New

  10. 1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM50 SC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    FO_RM1U2B012CSC5
    1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM50 SC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    $309.79 Condition: New

  11. 1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 SC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    FO_RM1U2B012KSC5
    1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 SC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    $309.79 Condition: New

  12. 1RU 12 Port Patch & Splice Panel MM62.5 ST 250um Pigtail and Splice Tray
    FO_RM1U2B012KST5
    1RU 12 Port Patch & Splice Panel MM62.5 ST 250um Pigtail and Splice Tray
    $309.79 Condition: New

  13. 1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM LC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    FO_RM1U2B012RLC5
    1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM LC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    $329.49 Condition: New

  14. 1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC-APC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    FO_RM1U2B012RSA5
    1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC-APC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    $345.11 Condition: New

  15. 1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLCIE PANEL SM ST 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    FO_RM1U2B012RST5
    1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLCIE PANEL SM ST 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    $324.73 Condition: New

  16. 1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM50 OM3 LC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    FO_RM1U2B012SLC5
    1RU 12 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM50 OM3 LC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    $345.79 Condition: New

  17. 1RU 24 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM LC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    FO_RM1U2B024RLC5
    1RU 24 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM LC 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    $495.93 Condition: New

  18. 1RU 24 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM50 OM3 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    FO_RM1U2B024SLC5
    1RU 24 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM50 OM3 250UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAY
    $486.41 Condition: New

  19. 1RU 18 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM50 SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    FO_RM1U3B018CSC9
    1RU 18 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM50 SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    $355.71 Condition: New

  20. 1RU 18 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    FO_RM1U3B018KSC9
    1RU 18 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    $355.71 Condition: New

  21. 1RU 18 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 ST 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    FO_RM1U3B018KST9
    1RU 18 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM62.5 ST 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    $355.71 Condition: New

  22. 1RU 18 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC-APC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    FO_RM1U3B018RSA9
    1RU 18 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC-APC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    $415.63 Condition: New

  23. 1RU 18 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    FO_RM1U3B018RSC9
    1RU 18 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL SM SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    $385.05 Condition: New

  24. 1RU 18 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM50 OM3 SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS
    FO_RM1U3B018SSC9
    1RU 18 PORT PATCH & SPLICE PANEL MM50 OM3 SC 900UM PIGTAILS AND SPLICE TRAYS

View as Grid List

Items 1-24 of 33

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction