Flat Drop Fiber

Drop cables are used to span the final network segment in the Outside Plant Comstar Supply offers a full range of drop cables, including buried, aerial self-supporting, and Indoor/Outdoor designs.

Jump to Product List

Sub Categories

Product Finder

View as Grid List

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 12CT SM FLAT DROP CABLE DIELECTRIC thumbnail
  2. 12CT SM FLAT DROP CABLE TONEABLE thumbnail
  3. 24CT Singlemode Flat Drop Cable Dielectric
  4. Image of MDC-JJ1F-0025F0 1F INDOOR/OUTDOOR SC-APC/SC-APC 25' (small)
  5. Image of MDC-JJ1F-0050F0 REALFLEX 3 DROP FIBER 3M M IN/OUT
  6. Image of MDC-JJ1F-0100F0 REALFLEX 3 DROP FIBER 3M M IN/OUT
  7. Image of REALFLEX 3 DROP RBR 3MM IN/OUT 1500' MDC-001F-1500FJ (small)
    Realflex 3 Drop Fiber Singlemode RBR 3MM IN/OUT 1500' Spooled TEMDC-001F-1500FJ
    Special Price $270.81 Regular Price $309.50
View as Grid List

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction