Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

Singlemode Duplex Jumpers

Singlemode Duplex Interconnect cables listed here are made with 8.3/125µm G.652D Singlemode Fibers in 900µm buffers and either 2mm or 3mm jackets. Custom lengths, bend insensitive singlemode fiber, colors and other connector combinations are available upon request.

Benchmarks:

  • All connectors are UPC polish unless otherwise noted
  • Ceramic ferrules are used except for SMA
  • Insertion loss 0.3 dB
  • Back reflection -55 dB for UPC, -65 dB for APC
Jump to Product List

Sub Categories

View as Grid List

Items 1-24 of 188

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sm Duplex 2mm Riser Lc/lc 3m
    Sm Duplex 2mm Riser Lc/lc 3m
    $17.66 Condition: New

  2. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 10M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 10M
    $19.70 Condition: New

  3. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 12M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 12M
    $21.06 Condition: New

  4. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 15M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 15M
    $23.10 Condition: New

  5. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 1M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 1M
    $13.59 Condition: New

  6. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 20M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 20M
    $26.50 Condition: New

  7. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 2M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 2M
    $14.26 Condition: New

  8. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 3M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 3M
    $14.95 Condition: New

  9. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 4M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 4M
    $15.63 Condition: New

  10. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 5M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 5M
    $16.30 Condition: New

  11. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 6M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 6M
    $16.99 Condition: New

  12. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 7M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 7M
    $17.66 Condition: New

  13. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 8M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 8M
    $18.34 Condition: New

  14. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 9M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/FC 9M
    $19.03 Condition: New

  15. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 10M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 10M
    $21.06 Condition: New

  16. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 12M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 12M
    $22.41 Condition: New

  17. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 15M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 15M
    $24.46 Condition: New

  18. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 1M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 1M
    $14.95 Condition: New

  19. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 20M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 20M
    $27.85 Condition: New

  20. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 2M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 2M
    $15.63 Condition: New

  21. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 3M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 3M
    $16.30 Condition: New

  22. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 4M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 4M
    $16.99 Condition: New

  23. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 5M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 5M
    $17.66 Condition: New

  24. SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 6M
    SM DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/LC 6M
    $18.34 Condition: New

View as Grid List

Items 1-24 of 188

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction