Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

Multimode 62.5µm Duplex Jumpers

Multimode OM1 Duplex Interconnect cables listed here are made with 62.5/125µm Multimode Fibers in 900µm buffers and either 2mm or 3mm jackets. Custom lengths, colors and other connector combinations are available upon request.

Benchmarks:

  • All connectors are UPC polish unless otherwise noted
  • Ceramic ferrules are used except for SMA
  • Insertion loss 0.4 dB
  • Back reflection -25 dB
  • 10 Gb/s Link Lengths (m) @ Wavelength (nm): 33m @ 850nm, 300m @ 1310nm
Jump to Product List

Sub Categories

View as Grid List

Items 1-24 of 130

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Image of Mm6.25 Duplex Zip 3mm Riser Sc/Sc 5m
    FO_K2Z3R2-SCSC005MC
    MM6.25 DUPLEX ZIP 3mm RISER SC/SC 5M
    $13.25
  2. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/SC 1M
    FO_K2Z2R2-FCSC001MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/SC 1M
    $10.57
  3. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/SC 3M
    FO_K2Z2R2-FCSC003MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/SC 3M
    $12.14
  4. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/SC 5M
    FO_K2Z2R2-FCSC005MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER FC/SC 5M
    $13.72
  5. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 10M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCLC010MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 10M
    $20.93
  6. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 12M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCLC012MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 12M
    $22.55
  7. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 15M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCLC015MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 15M
    $25.00
  8. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 1M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCLC001MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 1M
    $13.59
  9. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 20M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCLC020MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 20M
    $29.08
  10. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 25M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCLC025MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 25M
    $33.15
  11. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 2M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCLC002MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 2M
    $14.40
  12. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 30M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCLC030MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 30M
    $37.23
  13. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 3M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCLC003MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 3M
    $15.21
  14. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 4M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCLC004MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 4M
    $16.04
  15. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 5M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCLC005MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 5M
    $16.85
  16. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 6M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCLC006MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 6M
    $17.66
  17. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 7M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCLC007MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 7M
    $18.48
  18. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 8M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCLC008MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 8M
    $19.29
  19. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 9M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCLC009MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/LC 9M
    $20.11
  20. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/SC 10M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCSC010MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/SC 10M
    $18.21
  21. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/SC 12M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCSC012MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/SC 12M
    $19.84
  22. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/SC 15M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCSC015MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/SC 15M
    $22.29
  23. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/SC 1M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCSC001MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/SC 1M
    $10.88
  24. MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/SC 20M
    FO_K2Z2R2-LCSC020MC
    MM62.5 DUPLEX ZIP 2mm RISER LC/SC 20M
    $26.36
View as Grid List

Items 1-24 of 130

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction