Closures & Panels

*All closeout sales are final.

Jump to Product List

Sub Categories

View as Grid List

22 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 12 PORT RACK MOUNT PANEL W/STRANDED PIG TAILS SINGLEMODE SC-APC W/ TRAY FPL-12RP0J-1220 thumbnail
    TE1414948
    12 Port Rack Mount Panel W/stranded Pig Tails Singlemode SC-APC and Tray FPL-12RP0J-1220 *CLEARANCE*
    Special Price $649.43 Regular Price $781.85
  2. Image of 23" HUBBELL PREMISE ALUMINUM MILL FINISH DATA RACK 45U
    HPW84RR23ML
    23" Hubbell Premise Data Rack Aluminum Mill Finish 45U
    Special Price $390.00 Regular Price $475.00
  3. 2 RU 6 PLATE PATCH PANEL WITH 2 x 24 CT SPLICE TRAYS AND SPOOLS, BLACK thumbnail
    AM2UN
    2RU 6 Plate Patch Panel With 2 x 24 CT Splice Trays and Spools
    Special Price $102.75 Regular Price $130.00
  4. 3M 2178-864 Fiber Optic Splice Case *CLEARANCE*
    3M2178-864
    3M 2178-864 Fiber Optic Splice Case *CLEARANCE*
    Special Price $550.00 Regular Price $674.74
  5. 3M 2198 WALL MOUNT BRACKET
    3M2198
    3M 2198 Wall Mount Bracket *CLEARANCE*
    Special Price $30.72 Regular Price $34.00
  6. Image of 4 RU 12 PLATE CAPACITY PATCH PANEL WITH 4 X 24 CT SPLICE TRAYS AND SPOOLS, BLACK
    AM4UN
    4RU 12 Plate Capacity Patch Panel With 4 X 24 Count Splice Trays and Spools
    Special Price $162.56 Regular Price $197.40
  7. Image of 6 PORT SM SC BLUE CERAMIC LGX ADAPTER PLATE BLACK (small)
    L01SCS06/AM
    6 Port Singlemode SC-UPC Ceramic LGX Adapter Black
    Special Price $9.50 Regular Price $15.00
  8. Image of 96 PORT SM SC-UPC FDT WALL PANEL WITH PIGTAILS AND TRAYS (small)
    TEFDT-EN296NXB0000
    96 PORT SM SC-UPC FDT WALL PANEL WITH PIGTAILS AND TRAYS
    Special Price $2,775.00 Regular Price $3,167.88
  9. Image of BARE FIBER GROMMET 12 FIBER CAPACITY UNIVERSAL (small)
    CPFI-GROM-BF
    Bare Fiber Splice Grommet 12 Fiber Capacity Universal
    Special Price $1.95 Regular Price $2.36
  10. Image of MISC SCREWS FOR RNI2500 ENCLOSURE (small)
    CFIT-FC00X6PD00
    CFIT-Flex Wall Mount Splice Closure With 3 24F Splice Trays, 1" Conduit Port and 24 2mm/3mm Ports
    Special Price $225.00 Regular Price $240.00
  11. 3M 2197 AERIAL HANGER BRACKET KIT
    3M2197
    Corning 2197 Aerial Hanger Bracket Kit
    Special Price $55.60 Regular Price $71.97
  12. MODULAR ADAPTER PACK, FL2 6PK SM SC-UPC 1.1X6 ADCFL2-6PSMSC thumbnail
    TEFL2-6PSMSC
    Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, 6 SM SC-UPC 1.1x6
    Special Price $38.00 Regular Price $48.00
  13. FL1 8 PLATE WALL BOX 2 EXTERNAL DOORS EMPTY BEIGE FL1-J thumbnail
    TEFL1-J
    FL1 8 Plate Wall Box w/ 2 External Doors, Empty Beige
    Special Price $305.00 Regular Price $355.00
  14. HANGER AERIAL KIT TYPE 2
    3MAH20K
    Hanger Aerial Kit Type 2
    Special Price $5.69 Regular Price $8.95
  15. LSX PANEL PRETERM 48 SM FIBER SC-UPC 900um W/ TRAY LSX-371042-A-SPL thumbnail
    TELSX-371042-A-SPL
    LSX Panel Preterm 48 SM Fiber SC-UPC 900um w/ Tray
    $805.00
  16. Offset Cable Horn - Stringer Mounted
    SB1301-1/2YZ
    Offset Cable Horn - Stringer Mounted
    Special Price $11.28 Regular Price $12.80 As low as $9.75
  17. Image of LOCK FIP #3 KEY IPA-K3 (small)
    TEIPA-K3
    Panel Lock and Key FIP #3 KEY IPA-K3
    Special Price $7.94 Regular Price $10.25
  18. Image of PANEL LOCK AND KEY TYPE A IPA-K1
    TEIPA-K1
    Panel Lock and Key Type A IPA-K1
    Special Price $20.00 Regular Price $29.63
  19. Image of PANEL LOCK AND KEY TYPE B IPA-K2
    TEIPA-K2
    Panel Lock and Key Type B IPA-K2
    Special Price $15.00 Regular Price $20.42
  20. STARFIGHTER MINIBUTT W/TRAY
    ML1120-F
    Starfighter Minibutt W/tray 70205k
    Special Price $87.83 Regular Price $152.93
  21. Image of STRENGTH MEMBER CLAMP
    3M2172
    Strength Member Clamp
    Special Price $5.25 Regular Price $6.35
  22. Image of STRENGTH MEMBER TIE-OFF KIT FL1-ACC003 (small)
    TEFL1-ACC003
    Strength Member Tie-off Kit
    Special Price $10.00 Regular Price $16.25
View as Grid List

22 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction